RS/TX
A.net/TX
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Lamar H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
you RUN the place
3325 Westheimer Rd, Houston, Texas, 77098, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (2 articles)
2010 - (6 articles)
2011 - (8 articles)
2012 - (9 articles)
2013 - (7 articles)
2014 - (6 articles)
2015 - (14 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
8
All
8
2011 Results - Texas Southern Relays
Mar 19th 2011, 9:00pm
2011 Results - Spring ISD Relays
Feb 13th 2011, 7:54pm
«
2
»
Search
2011 Results - Spring ISD Relays
Published by
Shane
Feb 13th 2011, 7:54pm
Comments
Spring ISD Relays
- Feb 14, 2011
Westfield Complex - George Stadium, Lake Worth, TX, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Andy Dekaney
Chester W Nimitz
Conroe
Cypress Lakes
Ft. Bend Bush
Ft. Bend Hightower
Houston Aldine
Houston Cypress Ranch
Houston Lamar
Houston MacArthur
Houston Spring Woods
Humble Atascocita
Spring
Spring Westfield
The Woodlands
Tomball
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McGriff, X
Cypress Lakes
10.99
nwi
2
10
2
Sannoh, Steven
Houston Lamar
11.16
nwi
3
8
3
Lieu, R
Cypress Lakes
11.19
nwi
3
6
4
Williams, Davin
Houston Lamar
11.24
nwi
2
4
5
Roberts, Jordan
Andy Dekaney
11.28
nwi
4
2
6
Wilburn, Ryan
Tomball
11.30
nwi
4
1
7
North, Richard
Houston Aldine
11.34
nwi
2
8
Blackmon, Joshua
Houston Lamar
11.37
nwi
4
9
Shields, Jarvis
Houston Cypress
11.47
nwi
1
10
Branch, Jamal
Andy Dekaney
11.53
nwi
5
10
Alexander, Cedric
Andy Dekaney
11.53
nwi
1
12
Simon, Derrick
Chester W Nimitz
11.56
nwi
5
13
Hughes, Will
The Woodlands
11.57
nwi
4
14
Watson, Tyron
Houston Aldine
11.62
nwi
4
15
Dennis, Daquan
Spring Westfield
11.63
nwi
1
16
Amos, Torian
Chester W Nimitz
11.64
nwi
4
17
Guillory, Jeremiah
Spring Westfield
11.73
nwi
2
18
Sermeno, Oscar
Spring Westfield
11.77
nwi
3
19
Otis, Jerome
Ft. Bend Bush
11.78
nwi
5
19
Hamilton, Keadrin
Conroe
11.78
nwi
5
21
Bell, David
Spring
11.84
nwi
2
22
Price, Alex
Spring
11.85
nwi
3
22
Denman, Matt
Conroe
11.85
nwi
5
22
Morris, Jack
The Woodlands
11.85
nwi
2
25
Livingston, Greg
Spring
11.86
nwi
5
26
Alex, Polk
Tomball
11.89
nwi
3
27
Benavides, Andres
The Woodlands
11.95
nwi
3
28
Lavan, Aaron East
Ft. Bend Bush
12.14
nwi
1
29
Kamamski, Mike
Houston Spring W
12.32
nwi
3
30
Ally, Anthony
Conroe
12.87
nwi
4
31
Lane, Donfreal
Chester W Nimitz
12.93
nwi
1
32
Sion, Joseph
Houston Spring W
13.05
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Henderson, Trey
Conroe
22.78
nwi
4
10
2
Lighten, Tylor
Chester W Nimitz
22.92
nwi
2
7
2
Kelley, Cody
Conroe
22.92
nwi
1
7
4
McGriff, X
Cypress Lakes
22.99
nwi
4
4
5
Roberts, Carl
Spring
23.05
nwi
2
2
6
Williams, Carlito
Chester W Nimitz
23.11
nwi
5
1
7
Townsend, Cameron
Spring Westfield
23.28
nwi
1
8
Jax, Alex
Houston Lamar
23.39
nwi
5
9
Crowe, Joe
Chester W Nimitz
23.43
nwi
2
10
Walker, Shelby
Houston Lamar
23.68
nwi
2
11
Emory, Austin
The Woodlands
23.71
nwi
4
12
Alexander, Cedric
Andy Dekaney
23.81
nwi
3
13
Shearon, Matthew
The Woodlands
23.87
nwi
3
14
Lancaster, Cedrick
Houston Lamar
23.91
nwi
1
15
Branch, Jamal
Andy Dekaney
23.97
nwi
5
16
Patterson, T
Cypress Lakes
24.00
nwi
5
17
Lavan, Aaron East
Ft. Bend Bush
24.02
nwi
4
18
Hinds, Nathan
The Woodlands
24.27
nwi
1
19
Brantley, Kevin
Andy Dekaney
24.34
nwi
5
20
Alex, Polk
Tomball
24.46
nwi
5
21
Williams, Eric
Spring
24.49
nwi
1
22
Otis, Jerome
Ft. Bend Bush
24.50
nwi
1
23
Sule, Sadiq
Houston Cypress
24.63
nwi
4
24
Bushay, Anthony
Spring
24.84
nwi
3
25
Johnson, Terrence
Tomball
25.08
nwi
2
26
Ball, Ashton
Houston Cypress
25.45
nwi
1
27
Clay, Jafari
Spring Westfield
26.57
nwi
5
28
Kamamski, Mike
Houston Spring W
26.96
nwi
2
29
Sion, Joseph
Houston Spring W
27.36
nwi
2
30
Whitley, Jamal
Spring Westfield
28.34
nwi
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wells, Johnathan
Spring Westfield
50.63
3
10
2
Sykes, M
Cypress Lakes
51.25
1
8
3
Lackey, Stephen
Chester W Nimitz
51.50
2
6
4
Murray, Kevon
Ft. Bend Bush
52.03
2
4
5
Hackett, Ronnie
Andy Dekaney
52.23
1
2
6
Cedeno, Javier
The Woodlands
52.43
3
1
7
Emeish, Ike
Spring Westfield
52.67
5
8
Paulhill, Will
Conroe
53.11
3
9
Davenport, Dariuse
Andy Dekaney
53.33
5
10
Lee, Justin
Houston Cypress
53.40
4
11
Batineth, Zak
Spring
53.90
3
12
Davis, Jaelon
Spring Westfield
53.96
1
13
Williams, Jordan
Houston Lamar
54.17
4
14
Reyes, B
Cypress Lakes
54.40
4
15
Arthur, Sebastian
Houston Aldine
54.46
2
16
Bell, Marcus
Houston Aldine
54.60
3
17
Minnis, Alex
The Woodlands
54.61
4
18
Konneh, O
Cypress Lakes
54.65
4
19
LeGassey, Kenny
The Woodlands
54.76
3
20
Weston, Tevin
Houston Lamar
54.84
5
21
Lujan, Jesse
Conroe
54.90
2
22
McNeal, Dorian
Houston Lamar
55.98
5
23
Felix, Ruiz
Tomball
56.35
2
24
Anigboro, Oyoma
Ft. Bend Bush
57.03
1
25
Deculus, Ryan
Houston Cypress
57.66
3
26
Brooks, Henry
Houston Aldine
59.96
1
27
Coleman, Deonte
Andy Dekaney
1:01.33
2
28
Perez, Andrew
Houston Spring W
1:01.84
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wallace, Cale
Houston Cypress
1:57.42
2
10
2
Campbell, Elmus
Chester W Nimitz
1:57.52
3
8
3
Scheffey, Andrew
The Woodlands
1:59.28
4
6
4
Lewis, DeAndre
Ft. Bend Bush
2:01.62
3
4
5
Stripay, Zach
Tomball
2:01.91
4
2
6
Lewis, Jeremy
Houston Lamar
2:02.41
1
1
7
Blake, Colin
Tomball
2:02.82
2
8
Tovar, Alex
Conroe
2:03.57
3
9
Davenport, Dariuse
Andy Dekaney
2:03.66
3
10
Acosta, Jorge
Houston MacArthu
2:04.27
1
11
Fields, T
Cypress Lakes
2:05.87
3
12
Hakim, Ronny
Spring
2:06.17
4
13
Jackson, Rex
Spring
2:07.16
2
14
Hendrick, Jake
The Woodlands
2:08.02
1
15
Kosley, Alex
Houston Cypress
2:09.58
2
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wallace, Cale
Houston Cypress
4:30.92
1
10
2
Hedges, Nick
The Woodlands
4:32.90
1
8
3
Fraga, Juan
Houston MacArthu
4:33.05
1
6
4
Emory, Logan
The Woodlands
4:33.81
1
4
5
O'Conor, Alex
Houston Lamar
4:36.34
1
2
6
Kirby, Hiroshi
The Woodlands
4:38.43
1
1
7
McMurry, Colin
Houston Cypress
4:44.10
1
8
Lewis, Jeremy
Houston Lamar
4:45.58
1
9
Beacham, Caleb
Tomball
4:47.25
1
10
Tovar, Alex
Conroe
4:47.73
1
11
Mata, Walter
Houston Spring W
4:49.52
1
12
Fields, T
Cypress Lakes
4:50.34
1
13
Acosta, Brandon
Spring Westfield
4:53.98
1
14
Garcia, Oscar
Houston MacArthu
4:55.46
1
15
Bishop, Nate
Houston Lamar
4:56.01
1
16
Toves-Phillips, Pablo
Andy Dekaney
4:58.64
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Irvin, Craig
The Woodlands
9:51.87
1
10
2
Reyes, Isaac
The Woodlands
9:56.53
1
8
3
Hahn, Jack
The Woodlands
10:01.69
1
6
4
Alvarez, Gilberto
Houston MacArthu
10:05.64
1
4
5
Aviles, Mateo
Houston MacArthu
10:22.89
1
2
6
Saldivar, Claudio
Houston MacArthu
10:30.05
1
1
7
Acosta, Brandon
Spring Westfield
10:31.64
1
8
Beacham, Caleb
Tomball
10:32.90
1
--
Soto, Ceasar
Chester W Nimitz
DQ
1
--
Martin, DeAndren
Houston Spring W
DQ
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Austin, Adrian
Tomball
14.68
nwi
2
10
2
Johnson, Lawrence
Houston MacArthu
14.93
nwi
1
8
3
Johnson, Crayton
Spring Westfield
14.98
nwi
1
6
4
Jones, Chrishwan
Houston Aldine
15.15
nwi
2
4
5
Young, Savyon
Chester W Nimitz
15.17
nwi
2
2
6
Williams, Wesley
Andy Dekaney
15.27
nwi
2
1
7
Gardner, Akeem
Andy Dekaney
15.71
nwi
1
8
Afadapa, Stephen
Houston Cypress
15.78
nwi
2
9
Klapesky, Cameron
The Woodlands
15.90
nwi
2
10
Green, Dominique
Houston Lamar
16.06
nwi
1
10
Durkee, Cole
The Woodlands
16.06
nwi
1
12
Burton, LeTrey
Tomball
16.27
nwi
1
13
Postell, Dominique
Spring Westfield
16.35
nwi
2
14
Prince, Terry
Chester W Nimitz
17.17
nwi
1
15
Kovacs, Jonathan
The Woodlands
17.18
nwi
1
15
Yousef, Shahin
Houston Cypress
17.18
nwi
2
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Austin, Adrian
Tomball
39.53
3
10
2
Johnson, Crayton
Spring Westfield
40.65
2
8
3
Williams, Wesley
Andy Dekaney
40.66
2
6
4
Jones, Chrishwan
Houston Aldine
40.94
3
4
5
Burton, LeTrey
Tomball
41.09
1
2
6
Guajardo, Juan
Conroe
41.28
1
1
7
Gardner, Akeem
Andy Dekaney
41.31
3
8
Prince, Terry
Chester W Nimitz
41.47
3
9
Durkee, Cole
The Woodlands
41.53
1
10
Taylor, Marvin
Houston Lamar
42.01
2
11
Postell, Dominique
Spring Westfield
42.62
3
12
Kendrick, Tyler
Tomball
42.78
3
13
Young, Savyon
Chester W Nimitz
42.94
1
14
Afadapa, Stephen
Houston Cypress
42.96
3
15
Green, Dominique
Houston Lamar
43.29
3
16
Klapesky, Cameron
The Woodlands
43.64
1
17
Dueitt, Jeremy
The Woodlands
44.27
2
18
Davis, Casey
Spring
44.59
1
19
Colbert, Darrel
Houston Lamar
44.78
2
20
Smith, Roy
Conroe
46.62
1
21
Yousef, Shahin
Houston Cypress
50.00
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
Lighten
,
Simon
,
Palin
Chester W Nimitz
43.30
2
20
2
Childs
,
McCain
,
Gordon
,
Wilson
Ft. Bend Bush
43.33
2
14
2
Coleman
,
Driver-S
,
Williams
,
Roberts
Andy Dekaney
43.33
2
14
4
Hughes
,
Janise
,
Kinsey
,
Sunwall
The Woodlands
43.40
1
8
5
Williams
,
Lancaste
,
Sannoh
,
Walker
Houston Lamar
43.43
2
4
6
Lieu
,
Wooten
,
McGriff
,
George
Cypress Lakes
43.43
1
2
7
Johnson
,
Wiley
,
Jones
,
Rolls
Houston MacArthu
43.90
2
8
Davis
,
Roberts
,
Livingst
,
Williams
Spring
44.27
1
9
Dennis
,
Guillory
,
Sermeno
,
Bridges
Spring Westfield
44.64
1
10
Mears
,
Kendrick
,
Johnson
,
Wilburn
Tomball
44.93
2
11
Kelly
,
Shields
,
Sule
,
Liggins
Houston Cypress
45.64
1
--
Watson
,
Hogan
,
North
,
Pinkey
Houston Aldine
DQ
2
--
Hamilton
,
Kelley
,
Ally
,
Williams
Conroe
DQ
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis
,
McCain
,
Gordon
,
Wilson
Ft. Bend Bush
1:28.96
2
20
2
Coleman
,
Driver-S
,
Wright
,
Williams
Andy Dekaney
1:29.58
2
16
3
Shearon
,
Lebouef
,
Zani
,
McNeil
The Woodlands
1:30.24
1
12
4
Brown
,
Lighten
,
Williams
,
Palin
Chester W Nimitz
1:31.05
2
8
5
Grow
,
Williams
,
Kelley
,
Henderso
Conroe
1:31.13
1
4
6
Townsend
,
Bridges
,
Guillory
,
Dennis
Spring Westfield
1:31.86
1
2
7
Lieu
,
Patterso
,
Reyes
,
George
Cypress Lakes
1:32.84
1
8
Williams
,
Simmons
,
Bell
,
Gibson
Spring
1:33.84
1
9
Relay Team
Tomball
1:34.42
2
10
Johnson
,
Wiley
,
Rolls
,
Hoyt
Houston MacArthu
1:34.45
1
11
Kelly
,
Noel
,
Ball
,
Liggins
Houston Cypress
1:38.25
2
--
Relay Team
Houston Lamar
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell
,
Lackey
,
Brown
,
Palin
Chester W Nimitz
3:20.49
2
20
2
Emeish
,
Bridges
,
Wells
,
Postell
Spring Westfield
3:25.50
1
16
3
Brantley
,
Wright
,
Williams
,
Hackett
Andy Dekaney
3:27.05
2
12
4
Batineth
,
Hakim
,
Jackson
,
Gibson
Spring
3:31.47
2
8
5
Lewis
,
Davis
,
Murray
,
Childs
Ft. Bend Bush
3:31.92
2
4
6
Guajardo
,
Grow
,
Henderso
,
Paulhill
Conroe
3:31.97
2
2
7
Konneh
,
Reyes
,
Sykes
,
Wooten
Cypress Lakes
3:32.84
1
8
Garcia
,
Hernande
,
Rolls
,
Hoyt
Houston MacArthu
3:33.49
1
9
Cedeno
,
Minnis
,
Biles
,
Hinds
The Woodlands
3:35.67
2
10
Burton
,
Austin
,
Kendrick
,
Mears
Tomball
3:36.39
1
11
Lee
,
Noel
,
Deculus
,
Gracia
Houston Cypress
3:42.01
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodriguez, Roman
Houston Spring W
54-07.00
(16.64m)
1
10
2
Burton, Colin
The Woodlands
49-04.00
(15.04m)
1
8
3
Loop, Chris
Conroe
48-10.50
(14.90m)
1
6
4
Donovan, Riley
The Woodlands
48-08.00
(14.83m)
1
4
5
Caldwell, Wood
The Woodlands
46-11.50
(14.31m)
1
2
6
Mayes, Sam
Andy Dekaney
44-08.00
(13.61m)
1
1
7
Ealy, Caleb
Spring Westfield
43-06.00
(13.26m)
1
8
Harmon, Travion
Andy Dekaney
42-06.50
(12.97m)
1
9
Williams, O
Cypress Lakes
41-08.00
(12.70m)
1
9
Johnson, J
Cypress Lakes
41-08.00
(12.70m)
1
11
Ogbah, Emmanuel
Ft. Bend Bush
41-02.00
(12.55m)
1
12
neal, aaron
Houston Aldine
38-09.00
(11.81m)
1
13
Montez, Isiah
Houston Spring W
37-11.00
(11.56m)
1
14
Lewis, Leonard
Chester W Nimitz
37-03.00
(11.35m)
1
15
Woods, Deonte
Andy Dekaney
37-01.00
(11.30m)
1
16
Mitchell, Jahmaal
Chester W Nimitz
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
16
Burgess, Tommy
Chester W Nimitz
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
18
Mitchell, Alonzo
Houston Lamar
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
19
Mayfield, Robert
Ft. Bend Bush
36-02.50
(11.04m)
1
20
Hester, Zack
Houston Aldine
35-11.50
(10.96m)
1
21
Ruff, Nick
Houston Spring W
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Alonzo
Houston Lamar
158-09
(48.39m)
1
10
2
Henley, Taji
Spring
157-08
(48.06m)
1
8
3
Burton, Colin
The Woodlands
152-06.50
(46.49m)
1
6
4
Rodriguez, Roman
Houston Spring W
142-03.50
(43.37m)
1
4
5
Ogbah, Emmanuel
Ft. Bend Bush
141-08.50
(43.19m)
1
2
6
Donovan, Riley
The Woodlands
138-04
(42.16m)
1
1
7
Burgess, Tommy
Chester W Nimitz
128-03
(39.09m)
1
8
Caldwell, Wood
The Woodlands
126-07
(38.58m)
1
9
Loop, Chris
Conroe
122-01.50
(37.22m)
1
10
Mayfield, Robert
Ft. Bend Bush
121-01.50
(36.92m)
1
11
neal, aaron
Houston Aldine
117-05.50
(35.80m)
1
12
Ealy, Caleb
Spring Westfield
117-02.50
(35.73m)
1
12
Woods, Deonte
Andy Dekaney
117-02.50
(35.73m)
1
14
Williams, O
Cypress Lakes
109-02.50
(33.29m)
1
15
Greene, Darius
Andy Dekaney
105-09
(32.23m)
1
16
Ruff, Nick
Houston Spring W
104-05.50
(31.84m)
1
17
Mitchell, Jahmaal
Chester W Nimitz
102-00
(31.09m)
1
18
Hester, Zack
Houston Aldine
99-07
(30.35m)
1
19
Lopez, Guadalupe
Houston MacArthu
92-08
(28.24m)
1
20
Harmon, Travion
Andy Dekaney
77-01
(23.50m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LeGassey, Kenny
The Woodlands
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
10
2
Afadapa, Stephen
Houston Cypress
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
8
3
Whitley, Jamal
Spring Westfield
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
4
Kosley, Alex
Houston Cypress
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
5
Rolls, Brannon
Houston MacArthu
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
2
6
Jones, Christian
Spring Westfield
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
0.50
6
Denman, Matt
Conroe
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
0.50
8
Woodard, Demetrius
Houston MacArthu
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Gardner, Akeem
Andy Dekaney
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Kovacs, Jonathan
The Woodlands
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
11
Jefferies, Brandon
Houston Lamar
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pinkey, Dorian
Houston Aldine
22-00.00
(6.71m)
nwi
1
10
2
Rolls, Brannon
Houston MacArthu
21-11.50
(6.69m)
nwi
1
8
3
Bushay, Anthony
Spring
21-09.00
(6.63m)
nwi
1
6
4
Watson, Tyron
Houston Aldine
20-02.00
(6.15m)
nwi
1
4
5
Williams, Julian
Conroe
20-01.50
(6.13m)
nwi
1
2
6
Lieu, R
Cypress Lakes
19-11.50
(6.08m)
nwi
1
1
7
Benavides, Andres
The Woodlands
19-10.50
(6.06m)
nwi
1
8
Colbert, Darrel
Houston Lamar
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
9
Davis, Casey
Spring
19-04.50
(5.91m)
nwi
1
10
Alexander, Cedric
Andy Dekaney
18-11.00
(5.77m)
nwi
1
11
Lancaster, Cedrick
Houston Lamar
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
12
Morris, Jack
The Woodlands
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
13
Kinsey, Brandon
The Woodlands
18-07.00
(5.66m)
nwi
1
14
Villela, Francisco
Conroe
18-02.50
(5.55m)
nwi
1
15
Johnson, Lawrence
Houston MacArthu
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
16
Konneh, O
Cypress Lakes
17-11.50
(5.47m)
nwi
1
17
Sule, Sadiq
Houston Cypress
17-10.50
(5.45m)
nwi
1
18
Brantley, Kevin
Andy Dekaney
17-08.50
(5.40m)
nwi
1
19
Brown, Brandon
Houston Lamar
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
20
Driver-Smith, Demarcus
Andy Dekaney
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
21
Clay, Jafari
Spring Westfield
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
22
Mathis, Kendall
Chester W Nimitz
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Denman, Matt
Conroe
43-09.25
(13.34m)
nwi
1
10
2
Childs, Kaheima
Ft. Bend Bush
42-11.50
(13.09m)
nwi
1
8
3
Pinkey, Dorian
Houston Aldine
42-09.50
(13.04m)
nwi
1
6
4
Bushay, Anthony
Spring
41-06.50
(12.66m)
nwi
1
4
5
Davis, Casey
Spring
40-10.50
(12.46m)
nwi
1
1.50
5
Janise, Eric
The Woodlands
40-10.50
(12.46m)
nwi
1
1.50
7
Colbert, Darrel
Houston Lamar
40-10.00
(12.45m)
nwi
1
8
Watson, Tyron
Houston Aldine
40-08.75
(12.41m)
nwi
1
9
Paulhill, Will
Conroe
40-06.50
(12.36m)
nwi
1
10
Gardner, Akeem
Andy Dekaney
39-01.00
(11.91m)
nwi
1
11
Dodson, Bryce
The Woodlands
38-10.25
(11.84m)
nwi
1
12
Medrano, Ricky
Houston MacArthu
38-06.00
(11.73m)
nwi
1
13
Brown, Brandon
Houston Lamar
37-11.00
(11.56m)
nwi
1
14
Sunwall, Tyler
The Woodlands
37-10.00
(11.53m)
nwi
1
15
Konneh, O
Cypress Lakes
36-03.50
(11.06m)
nwi
1
16
Weston, Tevin
Houston Lamar
35-10.50
(10.93m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watson, Reese
Spring
16-00.00
(4.88m)
1
10
2
Cosculluela, Max
The Woodlands
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
8
3
Dueitt, Jeremy
The Woodlands
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
6
4
Jones, Conner
The Woodlands
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
4
5
Holland, Nick
Spring
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, India
Spring Westfield
11.68
nwi
2
10
2
Carter, Bria
Cypress Lakes
12.47
nwi
4
8
3
Daniels, Shekera
Spring Westfield
12.59
nwi
2
6
4
Dotson, Candace
Andy Dekaney
12.62
nwi
1
4
5
Glover, Dejha
Ft. Bend Hightow
12.67
nwi
4
1.50
5
Wright-Foley, Alex
Ft. Bend Hightow
12.67
nwi
5
1.50
7
Amagwula, Roseline
Ft. Bend Hightow
12.76
nwi
1
8
Ohanta, Jane
Ft. Bend Bush
12.83
nwi
2
9
Thompson, Dominique
Houston Lamar
13.03
nwi
3
10
Jefferson, Ebony
Conroe
13.08
nwi
3
11
Young, Tyla
Spring
13.10
nwi
4
12
Stephens, Kayler
Andy Dekaney
13.14
nwi
1
13
Moses, Carley
Houston Aldine
13.19
nwi
2
14
Baker, Kim
Ft. Bend Bush
13.21
nwi
5
15
Polley, Donisha
Spring
13.32
nwi
3
16
Laws, Mariah
Houston Aldine
13.34
nwi
4
17
Seajura, Jodee
Houston Aldine
13.35
nwi
1
18
Rojas, Adriana
Houston Cypress
13.38
nwi
3
19
Adebayo, Bola
Ft. Bend Bush
13.71
nwi
2
20
Highsmith, Keana
Spring
13.75
nwi
1
21
Wurdeman, Melanie
Houston Cypress
13.90
nwi
5
22
Hicks, Destiny
Tomball
13.98
nwi
3
23
Holden, Ajai
Houston MacArthu
14.55
nwi
1
24
Lawrence, Jasmin
Conroe
14.57
nwi
5
25
Angello, Destiny
Houston MacArthu
14.60
nwi
5
26
Massey, Rachel
Houston Lamar
14.61
nwi
4
27
Montgomery, A
Chester W Nimitz
16.09
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Savoie, Kayla
Ft. Bend Hightow
25.27
nwi
2
10
2
Johnson, Alaysha
Spring Westfield
25.45
nwi
5
8
3
Peters, Chasity
Ft. Bend Bush
26.10
nwi
1
6
4
Wright-Foley, Alex
Ft. Bend Hightow
26.18
nwi
5
4
5
Strait, Breanna
Ft. Bend Bush
26.31
nwi
3
2
6
McCants, Jasmine
Spring Westfield
26.41
nwi
2
1
7
Glover, Dejha
Ft. Bend Hightow
26.45
nwi
4
8
Powell, Traynisha
Houston Aldine
26.87
nwi
1
9
Menifee, Ciara
Chester W Nimitz
26.93
nwi
1
10
Grey, Jacori
Houston Lamar
26.99
nwi
3
11
Maxwell, Kelsey
Andy Dekaney
27.31
nwi
4
12
Young, Tyla
Spring
27.45
nwi
5
13
Simon-Wright, Marissa
Spring
27.50
nwi
5
14
Massey, Rachel
Houston Lamar
27.58
nwi
5
15
Stephens, Kayler
Andy Dekaney
27.63
nwi
5
16
Carter, Melai
Tomball
27.73
nwi
1
17
Seajura, Jodee
Houston Aldine
27.75
nwi
2
18
Adams, Erin
Houston Cypress
27.87
nwi
5
19
Kimble, Ceterian
Houston Aldine
28.05
nwi
3
20
Andrews, Kelly
Cypress Lakes
28.22
nwi
2
21
Kessee, Erica
Houston Lamar
28.33
nwi
4
22
Wurdeman, Melanie
Houston Cypress
28.54
nwi
4
23
Simpson, Brandy
Houston MacArthu
28.70
nwi
3
24
Darden, Lanette
Ft. Bend Bush
28.85
nwi
2
25
Hicks, Destiny
Tomball
28.93
nwi
4
26
Rojas, Adriana
Houston Cypress
28.98
nwi
1
27
Cooper, Essence
Spring
29.24
nwi
1
28
Garrard, Kristin
Conroe
29.56
nwi
2
29
Holden, Ajai
Houston MacArthu
30.16
nwi
3
30
Dyer, Megan
Conroe
31.31
nwi
4
31
Walker, Nena
Spring Westfield
31.93
nwi
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCoy, Tyneisha
Houston Lamar
57.83
3
10
2
Jones, Ambur
Spring Westfield
58.74
2
8
3
Garlic, Darian
Ft. Bend Hightow
59.25
4
6
4
Harris, Shirrae
Spring Westfield
59.31
4
4
5
Gantt, Olivia
Houston Lamar
59.72
3
2
6
Harris, Dernisha
Andy Dekaney
1:00.34
1
1
7
Davis, Farrin
Houston Cypress
1:00.63
2
8
Bethea, Leslie
Spring Westfield
1:01.16
4
9
Menifee, Ciara
Chester W Nimitz
1:02.11
2
10
Chidimere, Onyi
Ft. Bend Hightow
1:02.29
3
11
Spivey, Angelica
Houston Aldine
1:02.64
1
12
Hebert, Utopia
Tomball
1:03.41
4
13
Seajura, Jodee
Houston Aldine
1:03.97
1
14
Beach, Sarah
Conroe
1:04.32
2
15
Child, Amy
Houston Cypress
1:05.06
2
16
Laday, April
Ft. Bend Hightow
1:05.21
3
17
Celestine, Sherita
Houston Cypress
1:05.53
3
18
Walker, Jessica
Houston Aldine
1:06.71
4
19
Baker, Kendrea
Ft. Bend Bush
1:07.30
4
20
Manahan, Amber
Spring
1:08.96
3
21
Woodard, Jasmine
Chester W Nimitz
1:09.07
1
22
Pete, T
Chester W Nimitz
1:10.98
4
23
Wiley, Alysia
Houston MacArthu
1:14.17
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Jillian
Houston Aldine
2:16.40
3
10
2
Watts, C'Arra
Spring
2:20.03
3
8
3
Haymaker, Kaiti
Tomball
2:21.41
3
6
4
Owens, Jalana
Ft. Bend Bush
2:21.84
4
4
5
Harris, Shirrae
Spring Westfield
2:23.96
4
2
6
Guerin, Bria
Houston Lamar
2:25.41
2
1
7
Ware, Gaby
Ft. Bend Hightow
2:26.04
4
8
Gilliams, Tyla
Ft. Bend Hightow
2:30.73
2
9
Stillwagon, Rebecca
Ft. Bend Bush
2:31.20
1
10
Bethea, Leslie
Spring Westfield
2:33.16
2
11
Johnson, Briele
Ft. Bend Hightow
2:34.85
1
12
Tovar, Christina
Conroe
2:36.00
1
13
Brown, A'Lyce
Ft. Bend Bush
2:38.86
1
14
Greene, Jessica
Houston Cypress
2:39.05
3
15
Davis, Emily
Houston Cypress
2:40.40
1
16
Manahan, Amber
Spring
2:45.15
4
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reamer, Lexi
Houston Lamar
5:25.03
1
10
2
St. Martin, Rachel
Tomball
5:27.96
1
8
3
Stillwagon, Rebecca
Ft. Bend Bush
5:45.87
1
6
4
Jensen, Amy
Houston Cypress
5:51.02
1
4
5
Nevermann, Madison
Houston Aldine
5:52.66
1
2
6
Moore, Taleah
Houston Aldine
5:54.05
1
1
7
Davis, Emily
Houston Cypress
5:55.91
1
8
Marshall, Jenna
Houston Aldine
5:56.06
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tait, Caitlyn
Tomball
11:59.86
1
10
2
Moore, Taleah
Houston Aldine
12:24.72
1
8
3
Nevermann, Madison
Houston Aldine
12:28.02
1
6
4
Martin, Ashley
Houston Cypress
12:39.65
1
4
5
Lopez, Ines
Cypress Lakes
12:59.41
1
2
6
Corral, Danielle
Houston Aldine
13:09.42
1
1
7
Zamora, Sarah
Spring
13:23.63
1
8
Black, Katie
Houston Lamar
13:36.65
1
--
Faley, Fiona
Houston Lamar
DQ
1
--
Delgago, Laura
Houston MacArthu
DQ
1
--
Villagomez, Thalia
Conroe
DQ
1
--
Macias, Denise
Houston MacArthu
DQ
1
--
Reamer, Lexi
Houston Lamar
DQ
1
--
Villagomez, Tanya
Conroe
DQ
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Bronte'
Spring
14.96
nwi
1
10
2
Jones, Ariel
Houston Aldine
15.35
nwi
3
8
3
Smith, Emma
Chester W Nimitz
15.47
nwi
1
6
4
Mayo, Khalyshia
Spring Westfield
15.76
nwi
1
4
5
Webb, Roneisha
Andy Dekaney
16.60
nwi
3
2
6
Cisne, Kirby
Houston Cypress
16.93
nwi
3
1
7
Johnson, Alaysha
Spring Westfield
16.95
nwi
1
8
highsmith, Jordan
Ft. Bend Hightow
16.96
nwi
1
9
McNeely, Codi
Houston Aldine
17.17
nwi
1
10
Morgan, Dawnyella
Chester W Nimitz
17.55
nwi
2
11
Lee, Jermica
Chester W Nimitz
17.85
nwi
1
12
Wright, Chavonte
Andy Dekaney
18.03
nwi
2
13
Lopez, Tristin
Tomball
18.30
nwi
2
14
Joshua, Ikea
Conroe
18.50
nwi
3
15
Moydell, Amber
Conroe
19.93
nwi
2
16
Stanley, Jessica
Conroe
20.01
nwi
2
17
Winbush, Mikela
Spring Westfield
20.31
nwi
3
18
Kessee, Erica
Houston Lamar
20.44
nwi
3
19
Charles, Samaria
Andy Dekaney
21.89
nwi
2
20
Blackwell, Kandyce
Houston Lamar
21.93
nwi
2
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
highsmith, Jordan
Ft. Bend Hightow
46.21
1
10
2
Webb, Roneisha
Andy Dekaney
46.40
3
8
3
Jones, Ariel
Houston Aldine
47.00
2
6
4
hill, carissa
Ft. Bend Hightow
47.88
3
4
5
Haymaker, Cara
Tomball
48.84
1
2
6
Mayo, Khalyshia
Spring Westfield
49.24
3
1
7
Wright, Chavonte
Andy Dekaney
50.02
1
8
McNeely, Codi
Houston Aldine
50.15
3
9
Morgan, Dawnyella
Chester W Nimitz
51.29
4
10
Cisne, Kirby
Houston Cypress
51.44
1
11
Johnson, Briele
Ft. Bend Hightow
51.55
2
12
Cole, Sydnie
Houston Lamar
51.86
1
13
Walton, Bria
Spring Westfield
53.20
2
14
Igwala, Patience
Ft. Bend Bush
53.26
4
15
Moses, Carley
Houston Aldine
53.80
1
16
Lee, Jermica
Chester W Nimitz
54.03
1
17
Smith, Emma
Chester W Nimitz
54.15
4
18
Stanley, Jessica
Conroe
54.67
4
19
Blackwell, Kandyce
Houston Lamar
54.82
2
20
Maldonado, Paloma
Houston MacArthu
56.25
3
21
Charles, Samaria
Andy Dekaney
57.15
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill
,
Garlic
,
Wright-F
,
Savoie
Ft. Bend Hightow
48.18
1
20
2
Stephens
,
Stephens
,
Wright
,
Dotson
Andy Dekaney
49.37
2
16
3
Grey
,
Alexandr
,
McCoy
,
Young
Houston Lamar
49.87
2
12
4
Burke
,
Daniels
,
Winbush
,
Jackson
Spring Westfield
49.97
2
8
5
Young
,
Polley
,
Cooper
,
Smith
Spring
50.28
1
4
6
Adams
,
Davis
,
Rojas
,
Wurdeman
Houston Cypress
50.95
1
2
7
Hicks
,
Hebert
,
McFarlin
,
Wooten
Tomball
51.57
2
8
Adebayo
,
Baker
,
Johnson
,
Igwala
Ft. Bend Bush
52.41
2
9
Beach
,
Wyatt
,
Flores
,
Jefferso
Conroe
52.75
1
--
Green
,
Kimble
,
Moses
,
Powell
Humble Atascocit
DQ
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Owens
,
Peters
,
Strait
,
Ohanta
Ft. Bend Bush
1:46.11
1
20
2
Anderson
,
Powell
,
Kimble
,
Green
Humble Atascocit
1:46.85
1
16
3
Grey
,
Alexandr
,
Thompson
,
Young
Houston Lamar
1:47.13
1
12
4
McCants
,
Winbush
,
Daniels
,
Jackson
Spring Westfield
1:47.46
1
8
5
Relay Team
Andy Dekaney
1:53.17
1
4
6
Beach
,
Cunningh
,
Wyatt
,
Jefferso
Conroe
2:00.43
1
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guerin
,
Alexandr
,
Young
,
McCoy
Houston Lamar
3:54.37
1
20
2
Bethea
,
Daniels
,
Harris
,
Johnson
Spring Westfield
3:55.44
1
16
3
Green
,
Anderson
,
Jones
,
Laws
Humble Atascocit
3:56.81
1
12
4
Owens
,
Peters
,
Stillwag
,
Brown
Ft. Bend Bush
4:04.67
2
8
5
Savoie
,
Ware
,
Gilliams
,
Garlic
Ft. Bend Hightow
4:05.25
1
4
6
Smith
,
Watts
,
Polley
,
Highsmit
Spring
4:07.18
2
2
7
Haymaker
,
Hebert
,
Wooten
,
Carter
Tomball
4:08.56
1
8
Dotson
,
Webb
,
Stephens
,
Harris
Andy Dekaney
4:12.16
1
9
Smith
,
Lee
,
Morgan
,
Menifee
Chester W Nimitz
4:16.10
2
10
Adams
,
Child
,
Celestin
,
Davis
Houston Cypress
4:17.08
2
11
Beach
,
Flores
,
Cunningh
,
Beach
Conroe
4:30.16
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Torres, Essence
Houston MacArthu
40-03.00
(12.27m)
1
10
2
Williams, Sarah
Conroe
39-03.50
(11.98m)
1
8
3
Foster, Tanesha
Ft. Bend Hightow
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
6
4
Lewis, Derian
Houston Cypress
32-04.00
(9.86m)
1
4
5
Callaway, Christina
Houston Lamar
31-02.00
(9.50m)
1
2
6
Morris, Caitlynn
Cypress Lakes
30-01.50
(9.18m)
1
1
7
Garcia, Jessica
Houston MacArthu
29-04.50
(8.95m)
1
8
Richardson, Tiana
Houston Aldine
29-00.50
(8.85m)
1
9
Winberry, Sara
Conroe
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
10
Obuekwe, Amina
Houston Aldine
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
11
Villagomez, Tanya
Conroe
27-04.50
(8.34m)
1
12
Garza, Eliza
Andy Dekaney
27-01.50
(8.27m)
1
13
Kenney, Taylor
Houston Aldine
26-09.00
(8.15m)
1
14
Parker-Davis, Dalynn
Andy Dekaney
25-11.00
(7.90m)
1
15
Lynch, Cheyenne
Houston MacArthu
24-05.00
(7.44m)
1
16
Onemu, Paula
Ft. Bend Hightow
21-09.00
(6.63m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Caitlynn
Cypress Lakes
112-02.50
(34.20m)
1
10
2
Williams, Sarah
Conroe
108-09.50
(33.16m)
1
8
3
Callaway, Christina
Houston Lamar
95-11
(29.24m)
1
6
4
Dow, Chelsea
Houston MacArthu
95-05
(29.08m)
1
4
5
Richardson, Tiana
Houston Aldine
93-03.50
(28.44m)
1
2
6
Garza, Eliza
Andy Dekaney
90-08.50
(27.65m)
1
1
7
Foster, Tanesha
Ft. Bend Hightow
90-06
(27.58m)
1
8
Obuekwe, Amina
Houston Aldine
83-07
(25.48m)
1
9
Kenney, Taylor
Houston Aldine
83-02.50
(25.36m)
1
10
Lewis, Derian
Houston Cypress
83-02
(25.35m)
1
11
Aziz, Krystal
Houston Cypress
78-04
(23.88m)
1
12
Parker-Davis, Dalynn
Andy Dekaney
77-01
(23.50m)
1
13
Garcia, Jessica
Houston MacArthu
76-04
(23.27m)
1
14
Adebayo, Bola
Ft. Bend Bush
72-03.50
(22.03m)
1
15
Winberry, Sara
Conroe
63-10.50
(19.47m)
1
16
Onemu, Paula
Ft. Bend Hightow
60-02
(18.34m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mayo, Khalyshia
Spring Westfield
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
2
Carter, Melai
Tomball
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
3
Maxwell, Kelsey
Andy Dekaney
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
4
Jones, Ariel
Houston Aldine
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
5
Lawrence, Jasmin
Conroe
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
2
6
Andrews, Allyson
Houston Lamar
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
1
7
Johannes, Hannah
Houston Lamar
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Smith, D'Anjilla
Andy Dekaney
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
hill, carissa
Ft. Bend Hightow
18-02.50
(5.55m)
nwi
1
10
2
Carter, Melai
Tomball
17-00.50
(5.19m)
nwi
1
8
3
highsmith, Jordan
Ft. Bend Hightow
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
6
4
Bethea, Leslie
Spring Westfield
16-00.50
(4.89m)
nwi
1
4
5
Winbush, Mikela
Spring Westfield
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
2
6
Powell, Traynisha
Houston Aldine
15-04.50
(4.69m)
nwi
1
1
7
Jones, Ariel
Houston Aldine
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
8
Cole, Sydnie
Houston Lamar
15-01.50
(4.61m)
nwi
1
9
Cooper, Essence
Spring
15-00.50
(4.58m)
nwi
1
10
Parker-Davis, Dalynn
Andy Dekaney
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
10
Kimble, Ceterian
Houston Aldine
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
12
Stanley, Jessica
Conroe
14-09.50
(4.51m)
nwi
1
13
Sands, Khristyana
Spring
14-07.50
(4.46m)
nwi
1
14
Dyer, Megan
Conroe
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
15
Carter, Bria
Cypress Lakes
14-01.50
(4.31m)
nwi
1
16
Daniels, Shekera
Spring Westfield
13-09.50
(4.20m)
nwi
1
17
Coleman, Tareyton
Houston MacArthu
12-10.50
(3.92m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
hill, carissa
Ft. Bend Hightow
35-01.75
(10.71m)
nwi
1
10
2
Cooper, Essence
Spring
33-11.00
(10.34m)
nwi
1
8
3
Harris, Dernisha
Andy Dekaney
32-09.75
(10.00m)
nwi
1
6
4
highsmith, Jordan
Ft. Bend Hightow
32-08.00
(9.96m)
nwi
1
4
5
Andrews, Kelly
Cypress Lakes
32-01.50
(9.79m)
nwi
1
2
6
Simpson, Brandy
Houston MacArthu
32-00.00
(9.75m)
nwi
1
1
7
Dyer, Megan
Conroe
30-02.00
(9.19m)
nwi
1
8
Stephens, Kayler
Andy Dekaney
30-01.00
(9.17m)
nwi
1
9
Garrard, Kristin
Conroe
30-00.75
(9.16m)
nwi
1
10
McFarling, Christy
Tomball
30-00.25
(9.15m)
nwi
1
11
Stephens, Tayler
Andy Dekaney
29-09.75
(9.09m)
nwi
1
12
Kimble, Ceterian
Houston Aldine
29-01.75
(8.88m)
nwi
1
13
Sands, Khristyana
Spring
28-01.50
(8.57m)
nwi
1
14
Kessee, Erica
Houston Lamar
27-08.75
(8.45m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wooten, Brittany
Tomball
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
10
2
Estrada, Bianca
Houston Aldine
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
8
3
Dukes, Kelsey
Houston Aldine
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
6
4
Connor, Yvette
Houston Lamar
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2.33
4
Gonzales, Jocelyn
Conroe
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2.33
4
Lee, Jermica
Chester W Nimitz
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2.33
7
Morgan, Dawnyella
Chester W Nimitz
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#spring
#isd
#relays
More news
2011 Results - Texas Southern Relays
394 shares:
Spring ISD Outdoor Relays
,
Aldine High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
,
Andy Dekaney H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
,
Atascocita H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Humble, Texas
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Lamar H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
2016
5
2015
2
14
2014
6
2013
7
2012
15
9
2011
8
2010
6
2009
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#spring
#isd
#relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!